Chauffeured transfers in Lille · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Lille with the fare shown first
Lille arranges pre-booked transfers in Lille (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Lille, each with its page
- Lille Porte de Douaifrom €24.3612 min
- Hospital St Vincent De Paulfrom €27.8812 min
- B&B HOTEL Lille Centre Grand Palaisfrom €28.4413 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Lille requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Lille and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Lille
€24.36
the cheapest route
12 min
Lille Airport → Lille Porte de Douai
Prices by route
Guide prices in Lille, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Lille Airport → Lille Porte de Douai6.6 km · 12 min€24.36from
- Lille Airport → Hospital St Vincent De Paul8.8 km · 12 min€27.88from
- Lille Airport → B&B HOTEL Lille Centre Grand Palais8.9 km · 13 min€28.44from
- Lille Airport → Gare Saint Sauveur9.6 km · 13 min€29.56from
- Lille Airport → Théâtre du Casino Barrière Lille9.7 km · 13 min€29.72from
- Lille Airport → Hôtel Ibis Lille Centre Gares9.9 km · 14 min€30.44from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lille Airport → Lille Porte de Douai | 6.6 km | 12 min | €24.36 | See details |
| Lille Airport → Hospital St Vincent De Paul | 8.8 km | 12 min | €27.88 | See details |
| Lille Airport → B&B HOTEL Lille Centre Grand Palais | 8.9 km | 13 min | €28.44 | See details |
| Lille Airport → Gare Saint Sauveur | 9.6 km | 13 min | €29.56 | See details |
| Lille Airport → Théâtre du Casino Barrière Lille | 9.7 km | 13 min | €29.72 | See details |
| Lille Airport → Hôtel Ibis Lille Centre Gares | 9.9 km | 14 min | €30.44 | See details |
Where we take you in Lille
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Flanders International Airport Kortrijk-Courtrai
from €56.60Airport
Luchthavenstraat 1, 8560 Wevelgem, Belgium
See prices and book →Lille Airport
from €24.36Airport
Rte de l'Aéroport, 59810 Lesquin
See prices and book →Gare d'Armentières
from €70.52Station
59280 Armentières
See prices and book →Lille Porte de Douai
from €24.36Station
59000 Lille
See prices and book →Hôpital Privé La Louvière
from €34.20Hospital
69 Rue de la Louvière, 59800 Lille
See prices and book →Hôpital Saint Philibert
from €49.40Hospital
115 Rue du Grand But, 59160 Lille
See prices and book →Hospital Center University De Lille
from €33.96Hospital
2 Av. Oscar Lambret, 59000 Lille
See prices and book →Hospital Claude Huriez
from €33.96Hospital
Rue Michel Polonowski, 59000 Lille
See prices and book →Hospital Group Seclin Carvin
from €34.68Hospital
Rue d'Apolda, 59113 Seclin
See prices and book →Hospital St Vincent De Paul
from €27.88Hospital
Bd de Belfort, 59000 Lille
See prices and book →Institute Coeur Poumon
from €35.16Hospital
Bd du Professeur Jules Leclercq, 59000 Lille
See prices and book →Private Hospital De Villeneuve D'ascq - Ramsay Santé
from €36.12Hospital
20 Av. de la Reconnaissance, 59650 Villeneuve-d'Ascq
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Lille?
In Lille and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Lille centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Lille?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Lille?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Lille?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Lille, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car